keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Adejumobi Babatunde, University Of Johannesburg, South Africa
  • Ahmad Alkhatib, Alzaytoonah University of Jordan, Jordan
  • Ahmed Khallel Ibrahim, Universiti Sains Malaysia, Malaysia
  • Akhil Gupta, Lovely Professional University, India
  • Alan, Feng Chia University, China
  • Ali Al-Sabbagh, Ministry of Communication, Iraq
  • Ali Mahdoum, Cdta, Algeria
  • Anand Nayyar, Graduate School, Duy Tan University, Da Nang, Vietnam
  • Chang-Wook Han, Dong-Eui University, South Korea
  • Danilo De Almeida Barbosa, Federal University Of Espírito Santo, Brazil
  • Fagbolu Olutola Olaide,Kampala International University,Uganda
  • Hoshang Kolivand, IJMU University, UK
  • Huazhu Song, Wuhan University of Technology, China
  • Hamid Reza Bolhasani,Science and Research Branch Islamic Azad University,Iran
  • Ikerionwu Charles,Ferderal University Of Technology,Nigeria
  • Joris Guérin,Universidade Federal Fluminense,Brazil
  • Kamel Jemai,University Of Gabes,Tunisia
  • Kaosar Mohammed, Charles Sturt University, Australia
  • Kawahata Yasuko, Kyushu University, Japan
  • Keshava Prasanna, Shridevi Institute of Technology, India
  • Khair Eddin Sabri, The University of Jordan, Jordan
  • Lee Siaw Chen, Intel Corporation, Malaysia
  • Mohammad Ashraf Ottom, Yarmouk University, Jordan
  • Mohammad balafar, Univ of Tabriz. East Azerbijan, Iran
  • Moses Adah Agana,University of Calabar, Nigeria
  • Naors Y Anad Alsaleem,University Of Alhamdaniya,Iraq
  • Patrick D. Cerna,Federal Technological Institute University,Ethiopia
  • Pushpender Sarao, Hyderabad Institute Of Technology And Management, India
  • Ruaa Alsabah, Kerbala University, Iraq
  • Rudra Pratap Ojha, Galgotias College Of Engineering, India
  • Saifaldin Alkadhim, University Of Technology, Iraq
  • Saleem Abuleil,Chicago State University,USA
  • Sergio Rodriguez-Miranda, Instituto Tecnologico Superior De Purisima Del Rincon, Mexico
  • Shirish Patil, Sitek Inc, USA
  • Sikandar Ali, China University Of Petroleum, China
  • Tatyana A. Komleva, Odessa State Academy, Ukraine
  • Tran Cong Manh, Le Quy Don Technical University, Vietnam
  • Wajid Hassan, Indiana State University, Usa
  • XuYa Jia, Tsinghua University, China
  • Yevgeniya Daineko, International Information Technology University, Kazakhstan
  • Youssef TAHER,Center Of Guidance And Planning Of Education,Morocco
  • Yuan-Kai Wang, Fu-Jen Catholic University, Taiwan
  • Haider Noori, University of Basra, Iraq
menu
Reach Us

emailseas@necom2019.org


emailseasconf@yahoo.com

close